Calendario y Resultados

MatchReady Competitions

  Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30-09-2017
17:30
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
01-10-2017
14:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
30-09-2017
18:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: López, Jaime Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
01-10-2017
16:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: De Frutos, Sergio Campo: Campo de Torrejón (Polideportivo Joaquin Blume)
30-09-2017
14:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
30-09-2017
16:00
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Campo De Orcasitas

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08-10-2017
12:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Teruel, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
08-10-2017
12:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
07-10-2017
13:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
07-10-2017
19:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Puchades, Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
08-10-2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
07-10-2017
12:00
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Fernandez, Francisco Jose Campo: Campo De La Universidad Autonoma

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-10-2017
17:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: García de las Mestas, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
22-10-2017
12:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: Teruel, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
21-10-2017
16:40
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
22-10-2017
12:30
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Puchades, Manuel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
21-10-2017
10:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo de Torrejón (Polideportivo Joaquin Blume)
21-10-2017
17:30
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: De Frutos, Sergio Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
17:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Navarro, Victor Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
28-10-2017
18:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
29-10-2017
15:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
29-10-2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Teruel, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
29-10-2017
12:30
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: García de las Mestas, Alvaro Campo: Campo De La Universidad Autonoma
28-10-2017
18:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2017
12:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: Teruel, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
04-11-2017
16:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: García de las Mestas, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
05-11-2017
10:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: López, Jaime Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
04-11-2017
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
04-11-2017
17:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Gañán Valverde, Eneko Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
05-11-2017
15:00
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
18:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Puchades, Manuel Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
11-11-2017
14:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
12-11-2017
12:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: De Frutos, Sergio Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
11-11-2017
12:00
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Campo De La Universidad Autonoma
11-11-2017
18:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Pujol, José Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
12-11-2017
12:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Torrejón (Polideportivo Joaquin Blume)

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25-11-2017
18:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Gañán Valverde, Eneko Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
25-11-2017
16:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: López, Jaime Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
26-11-2017
12:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Fernandez Soria, Jose Ignacio Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
25-11-2017
16:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Pardo, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
25-11-2017
16:45
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: García de las Mestas, Alvaro Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
26-11-2017
15:30
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Chaves, Ignacio Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02-12-2017
15:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Foster, Lee Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
03-12-2017
10:45
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: López, Jaime Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
02-12-2017
12:00
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo De La Universidad Autonoma
02-12-2017
13:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03-12-2017
11:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: De Frutos, Sergio Campo: Campo de Torrejón (Polideportivo Joaquin Blume)
02-12-2017
17:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Navarro, Victor Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
17:30
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón