Calendario y Resultados

MatchReady Competitions

  Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30-09-2017
17:30
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
01-10-2017
14:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
30-09-2017
18:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: López, Jaime Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
01-10-2017
16:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: De Frutos, Sergio Campo: Campo de Torrejón (Polideportivo Joaquin Blume)
30-09-2017
14:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
30-09-2017
16:00
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Campo De Orcasitas

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08-10-2017
12:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Teruel, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
08-10-2017
12:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
07-10-2017
13:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
07-10-2017
19:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Puchades, Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
08-10-2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
07-10-2017
12:00
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Fernandez, Francisco Jose Campo: Campo De La Universidad Autonoma

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-10-2017
17:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: García de las Mestas, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
22-10-2017
12:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: Teruel, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
21-10-2017
16:40
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
22-10-2017
12:30
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Puchades, Manuel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
21-10-2017
10:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo de Torrejón (Polideportivo Joaquin Blume)
21-10-2017
17:30
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: De Frutos, Sergio Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
29-10-2017
00:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2017
00:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12-11-2017
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
26-11-2017
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-12-2017
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-12-2017
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14-01-2018
00:00
Club Atlético de Rugby
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
XV Lirio
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
TR2 Torrejón RC
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 11

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-01-2018
00:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
XV Lirio
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby B
Logo
Logo
TR2 Torrejón RC
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
San Isidro - Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Club Atlético de Rugby
Árbitro: Campo: