Calendario y Resultados

MatchReady Competitions

  Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30-09-2017
14:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
30-09-2017
18:30
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Pardo, Jorge Manuel Campo: Pabellon Municipal De Soto Del Real
01-10-2017
14:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
30-09-2017
16:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
01-10-2017
12:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Pujol, José Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
01-10-2017
16:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Segovia (Estadio Municipal La Albuera)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08-10-2017
11:00
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
07-10-2017
17:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo De Toledo (Escuela De Gimnasia)
07-10-2017
17:15
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
08-10-2017
14:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Jimenez, Alfonso Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
08-10-2017
14:00
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
07-10-2017
16:00
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22-10-2017
12:30
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
21-10-2017
16:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Jimenez, Alfonso Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
21-10-2017
18:00
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Prados, Jorge Campo: Pabellon Municipal De Soto Del Real
22-10-2017
16:30
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
22-10-2017
12:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Campo De Guadalajara (Fuente De La Niña)
22-10-2017
16:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Segovia (Estadio Municipal La Albuera)

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
29-10-2017
00:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:
29-10-2017
00:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2017
00:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
00:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12-11-2017
00:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
00:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
26-11-2017
00:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Campo:
26-11-2017
00:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-12-2017
00:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: Campo:
03-12-2017
00:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-12-2017
00:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:
17-12-2017
00:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14-01-2018
00:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: Campo:
14-01-2018
00:00
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 11

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-01-2018
00:00
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: Campo: