Calendario y Resultados

MatchReady Competitions

  Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30-09-2017
14:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
30-09-2017
18:30
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Pardo, Jorge Manuel Campo: Pabellon Municipal De Soto Del Real
01-10-2017
14:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
30-09-2017
16:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
01-10-2017
12:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Pujol, José Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
01-10-2017
16:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Segovia (Estadio Municipal La Albuera)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08-10-2017
11:00
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
07-10-2017
17:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo De Toledo (Escuela De Gimnasia)
07-10-2017
17:15
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
08-10-2017
14:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Jimenez, Alfonso Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
08-10-2017
14:00
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
07-10-2017
16:00
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22-10-2017
12:30
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
21-10-2017
16:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Jimenez, Alfonso Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
21-10-2017
18:00
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Prados, Jorge Campo: Pabellon Municipal De Soto Del Real
22-10-2017
16:30
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
22-10-2017
12:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Campo De Guadalajara (Fuente De La Niña)
22-10-2017
16:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Segovia (Estadio Municipal La Albuera)

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
16:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: De Frutos, Sergio Campo: Campo De Toledo (Escuela De Gimnasia)
28-10-2017
19:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: Díaz, Gustavo Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
29-10-2017
16:30
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: Jimenez, Alfonso Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
28-10-2017
19:00
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
29-10-2017
12:00
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)
28-10-2017
18:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Costa, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo De Paraninfo

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-11-2017
14:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Toledo (Escuela De Gimnasia)
05-11-2017
12:00
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: De Frutos, Sergio Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
04-11-2017
16:00
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Díaz, Gustavo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
04-11-2017
18:15
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Lazaro, Manuel Campo: Pabellon Municipal De Soto Del Real
03-11-2017
19:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: Mirat, Alfonso Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
05-11-2017
16:00
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Segovia (Estadio Municipal La Albuera)

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
19:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: Monter, Ignacio Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
12-11-2017
13:45
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
12-11-2017
15:00
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: Redondo, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
11-11-2017
16:30
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: Pardo, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)
12-11-2017
10:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
11-11-2017
11:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Lazaro, Manuel Campo: Campo De Guadalajara (Fuente De La Niña)

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25-11-2017
18:45
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Puchades, Manuel Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
25-11-2017
15:00
PDM Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Árbitro: Pérez, Pedro Jose Campo: Campo De Toledo (Escuela De Gimnasia)
26-11-2017
14:00
Arquitectura C
Logo
Logo
Quijote RC
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
25-11-2017
12:45
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
25-11-2017
18:00
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Árbitro: Jimenez, Alfonso Campo: Pabellon Municipal De Soto Del Real
25-11-2017
18:30
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Segovia (Estadio Municipal La Albuera)

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-12-2017
12:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
BigMat Tabanera Lobos
Árbitro: Puchades, Manuel Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
02-12-2017
16:30
Knave Aeronáuticos B
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Gañán Valverde, Eneko Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
02-12-2017
16:30
Quijote RC
Logo
Logo
PDM Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Pujol, José Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)
02-12-2017
19:00
Complutense Cisneros Palito Uve
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura C
Árbitro: Puchades, Manuel Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
02-12-2017
12:00
Rugby Guadalajara XV Jabalí
Logo
Logo
Madrid Barbarians RFC
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo De Guadalajara (Fuente De La Niña)
02-12-2017
16:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Jimenez, Alfonso Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-12-2017
18:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo